Last game
Euroleague
69 : 77
BC KhimkiMaccabi Tel Aviv
#TeamGWL±P
1CSKA7618813
2Olympiacos752412
3Real Madrid8534713
4Maccabi Tel Aviv8532513
5Panathinaikos853313
6BC Khimki853-2613
7Fenerbahce7434411
8Brose Bamberg743-3111
9Zalgiris844-1212
10Valencia7341710
11Baskonia8351011
12Unicaja835-5911
13Barcelona725249
14Crvena Zvezda725-449
15EA7 Milano725-589
16Anadolu Efes826-3210
Tournament standings
Press
17 november

Baskonia extends Janning
— EuroLeague

Maccabi claims victory at Khimki
— EuroLeague

15 november

Denmon sinks seven triples as Panathinaikos routs Khimki
— EuroLeague

13 november

Khimki's Gill to miss 3-4 weeks
— EuroLeague

11 november

Shved, Gill lead Khimki to fifth win
— EuroLeague

6 november

CSKA tops Khimki in front of sell-out crowd
— VTB United League

AX Milan reunites with All-EuroCup guard Jerrells
— EuroLeague

3 november

Reyes regains title as EuroLeague rebounding king
— EuroLeague

Shved, Khimki send Madrid to first defeat
— EuroLeague

30 october

Clutch Shved, Khimki survive Astana
— VTB United League

27 october

Baskonia brings in Martinez as new coach
— EuroLeague

Milutinov, Printezis keep Olympiacos unbeaten
— EuroLeague

26 october

Baskonia, Delfino part ways
— Eurohoops.net

Story of the Week: Bartzokas returns to Piraeus
— Eurohoops.net

Prigioni steps down as Baskonia coach
— EuroLeague

25 october

Anderson, Shved keep Khimki undefeated
— EuroLeague

24 october

Focus On: Charles Jenkins, Khimki
— EuroLeague

Alexey Shved, Khimki Moscow Region: "One guy can win a game, but he can't win a tournament"
— EuroLeague

20 october

Khimki stops Zalgiris, soars to 2-0
— EuroLeague

Khimki doubles up for new One Team season
— EuroLeague

19 october

The Top10 Turkish Airlines EuroLeague signings for 2017-18
— EuroLeague

17 october

Pierre Jackson, Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv: "You'll see a lot of different flavors this year"
— EuroLeague

16 october

Khimki Moscow routs Parma
— Eurohoops.net

Khimki and Robinson catch fire in Perm
— VTB United League

14 october

Shved, Robinson pace Khimki past Valencia
— EuroLeague

12 october

2017-18 Team Preview: Khimki Moscow Region
— EuroLeague

11 october

Coaches Corner, Sarunas Jasikevicius: 'It's a process'
— EuroLeague

10 october

Interview: Kostas Sloukas, Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul
— EuroLeague

Watch: VEF vs. Khimki highlights
— VTB United League

Khimki erupts in 3rd quarter to defeat VEF
— VTB United League

Press
Khimkibasket TV
More video