5

october
19:30fr

VTB United League
Riga, Arena Riga

67 : 96

VEF-Riga

BC Khimki

8

october
15:10mo

VTB United League
Krasnoyarsk, Arena.Sever

67 : 99

Enisey

BC Khimki

14

october
15:00su

VTB United League
Khimki, BCMR

80 : 73

BC Khimki

Kalev

22

october
17:00mo

VTB United League
Perm, UDS Molot

70 : 80

Parma

BC Khimki

28

october
15:00su

VTB United League
Khimki, BCMR

78 : 65

BC Khimki

UNICS

5

november
16:30mo

VTB United League
Astana, SK Velotrack

67 : 76

Astana

BC Khimki

12

november
20:00mo

VTB United League
Khimki, BCMR

75 : 51

BC Khimki

VEF-Riga

18

november
15:00su

VTB United League
Khimki, BCMR

85 : 77

BC Khimki

Avtodor

9

december
20:00su

74 : 97

Zielona Gora

BC Khimki

16

december
15:00su

VTB United League
Khimki, BCMR

80 : 93

BC Khimki

Nizhny Novgorod

24

december
20:00mo

VTB United League
Khimki, BCMR

90 : 67

BC Khimki

Zenit

14

january
19:30mo

VTB United League
Moscow, USK CSKA

75 : 65

CSKA

BC Khimki

20

january
15:00su

VTB United League
Khimki, BCMR

70 : 50

BC Khimki

Tsmoki-Minsk

28

january
18:00mo

VTB United League
Saratov, Crystal SP

92 : 100

Avtodor

BC Khimki

3

february
19:30su

86 : 82

Zenit

BC Khimki

11

february
20:00mo

VTB United League
Khimki, BCMR

82 : 84

BC Khimki

Lokomotiv-Kuban

15

february
19:00fr

VTB United League
Kazan, Basket Hall

73 : 58

UNICS

BC Khimki

4

march
20:00mo

VTB United League
Khimki, BCMR

BC Khimki

CSKA

11

march
19:00mo

Nizhny Novgorod

BC Khimki

17

march
18:00su

VTB United League
Tallinn, Saku Suurhall

Kalev

BC Khimki

25

march
20:00mo

VTB United League
Khimki, BCMR

BC Khimki

Astana

1

april
mo

VTB United League
Krasnodar, Basket Hall

Lokomotiv-Kuban

BC Khimki

8

april
mo

VTB United League
Khimki, BCMR

BC Khimki

Zielona Gora

11

april
th

VTB United League
Minsk, Minsk Arena

Tsmoki-Minsk

BC Khimki

14

april
su

VTB United League
Khimki, BCMR

BC Khimki

Enisey

28

april
su

VTB United League
Khimki, BCMR

BC Khimki

Parma