Khimki lost to Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv at home

Khimki lost to Darussafaka Tekfen Istanbul in Turkey

Khimki defeated Kalev in Estonia with a huge clutch run!

Khimki lost to Real Madrid in Mytishchi

20 mar 20:15 weEuroLeague

Darüşşafaka

BC Khimki

91 : 85

22 mar 20:00 frEuroLeague

BC Khimki

Maccabi Tel Aviv

71 : 76

29 mar 20:00 frEuroLeague

BC Khimki

CSKA

buy ticketsArena Mytishchi • Schedule

1 apr 20:00 moVTB United League

Lokomotiv-Kuban

BC Khimki

Basket Hall • Schedule

5 apr 22:00 frEuroLeague

FC Barcelona

BC Khimki

Palau Blaugrana • Schedule

8 apr 20:00 moVTB United League

BC Khimki

Zielona Gora

buy ticketsBCMR • Schedule
expandcollapse

Press

  • Week
Read more →

Tournament

  • VTB United League
  • EuroLeague
TeamGamesGoals±Points
1CSKA2140439
2UNICS1916934
3BC Khimki1917433
4Lokomotiv-Kuban1911932
5Astana2010433
6Zenit1914231
7Nizhny Novgorod19-4430
8Kalev20129
9Avtodor20-6928
10VEF-Riga22-14830
11Enisey19-14225
12Zielona Gora19-23623
13Parma20-17524
14Tsmoki-Minsk18-30220
TeamGamesGoals±Points
1Fenerbahçe2825051
2CSKA2818150
3Real Madrid2824249
4Anadolu Efes2814046
5FC Barcelona285544
6Baskonia288543
7Panathinaikos281843
8Olimpia Milan282142
9Olympiacos28442
10Žalgiris282641
11Maccabi Tel Aviv28-241
12FC Bayern28-5841
13BC Khimki28-9937
14Gran Canaria28-25736
15Budučnost28-28834
16Darüşşafaka28-31832