Khimki on the road defeated Nizhny Novgorod in the overtime

Second hundred in a row! Khimki defeated Tsmoki in Minsk

Khimki destroyed Zielona Gora at home

11 apr 19:00 thVTB United League

Tsmoki-Minsk

BC Khimki

92 : 108

17 apr 19:00 weVTB United League

Nizhny Novgorod

BC Khimki

93 : 97

24 apr 20:30 weVTB United League

BC Khimki

Enisey

buy ticketsBCMR • Schedule

28 apr 15:00 VTB United League

BC Khimki

Parma

buy ticketsBCMR • Schedule

  

 

 

  

 

 

expandcollapse

Press

  • Week
Read more →

Tournament

  • VTB United League
  • EuroLeague
TeamGamesGoals±Points
1CSKA2643548
2UNICS2322642
3BC Khimki2423143
4Lokomotiv-Kuban2316039
5Zenit2412838
6Astana247038
7Nizhny Novgorod24-1237
8Kalev245236
9Enisey23-12632
10Avtodor24-7933
11VEF-Riga25-17634
12Zielona Gora24-29929
13Parma24-24528
14Tsmoki-Minsk24-36527
TeamGamesGoals±Points
1Fenerbahçe3026755
2CSKA3019354
3Real Madrid3023652
4Anadolu Efes3015650
5FC Barcelona307648
6Panathinaikos303746
7Baskonia307145
8Zalgiris303745
9Olympiacos302545
10Maccabi Tel Aviv303044
11FC Bayern20-5644
12Olimpia Milan30144
13BC Khimki30-11639
14Gran Canaria30-29938
15Buducnost30-32036
16Darussafaka30-33835